Vacancy Management System

School Wise Guest Vacancy and Joining

Enter characters being displayed in above image.
S.NO.School NameDISE codeTotal Panel vacnciesSanction VacanciesWorkingVacanciesGuest VacanciesGuest Joined
1 GOVT. HSS MODEL SCHOOL RMSA VIJAYPUR230108229312729722130
2 GOVT.P.S.WARD NO 823010924539141300
3 GOVT. HSS MODEL SCHOOL RMSA SHEOPUR23010924596161817320
4 GOVT.P.S./ M.S. .RAJODHA (1 to 8)230201047206104630
5 GOVT. H.S.S. RAJODHA(9 to 12)2302010472520291118154
6 GOVT...P.S./ M.S./H.S.S. GOTH (1 to 12)2302020230726372713133
7 GOVT.P.S RET KA PURA (1to5)23020207707151400
8 EPES-GOVT.M.S./H.S.S. AMBAH (6 to 12)230202083012858501200
9 GOVT.P.S. SURJANPUR (1to5)23020306201130300
10 GOVT.M.S. SURJANPUR (6to8)23020306203330311
11 GOVT. H.S. SURJANPUR(9 to 10)23020306205776110
12 GOVT P.S. BILGAUN (1to5)23020405601160600
13 EPES GOVT.M.S.BILGAUN         (6 to 8) (6to8)23020405605682600
14 GOVT.MODEL SCHOOL JOURA(6 to 12)23020413003161817620
15 EPES-GOVT. P.S./ MS PAHARGAR (1 to 8)2302050920671561000
16 GOVT.HSS PAHADGARH(9 to 12)23020509212202681840
17 GOVT.P.S.KUTRAWALI (1to5)23020600901150500
18 GOVT.MODEL SCHOOL KAILARAS(6 to 12)230206066722527151490
19 GOVT GIRLS P.S./ M.S. MANDI SABALGAR (1 to 8)2302071352271541100
20 GOVT.EX.HSS SABALGARH(9 to 12)230207135782333171790
21 GPS AMAYAN23030308607130320
22 GMS AMAYAN23030308608681760
23 GHSS AMAYAN2303030862021391128170
24 GOVT. HSS EXCELENCE, MEHGAON(class 9 to 12)230303164572232221190
25 GMS KANHARI(1 To 8)23030319302473400
26 GMS KANAWAR class 1 to 823030406803680800
27 GHSS KANAVAR class 9 to 1223030406807222662000
28 GHSS NO. 2, BHIND class 6 to 122303041980928503521180
29 GMS COTTANJEEN NO 1 BHIND class 1 to 823030423701754342040
30 GMS NO.1 LAHAR class 1 to 823030500118590900
31 GOVT. HSS EXCELENCE, LAHAR230305001462130102062
32 GHSS CHAUMHO class 1 to 122303062080528341323225
33 GMS NO.2 GOHAD class 1 to 8230307211356104600
34 GOVT. HSS EXCELENCE , GOHAD230307211672232161760
35 NGPS RAM PUR ( 1 to 5)23040101404120200
36 GHSS MODEL DABRA (6-12)23040120116182016542
37 GPS SASAN ( 1 to 5)23040200805151400
38 GHSS MODEL BHITARWAR (6-12)230402203051820147125
39 GHSS KULATH GHATIGAON (9-12)230403121122024111450
40 GGMS KULAITH (1 to 8)23040315801486300
41 GPS VERJA ( 1 to 5)23040410201153200
42 GMS BERJA ( 6 to 8)23040410202331200
43 GHSS BERJA MORAR (9-12)2304041020621251114133
44 GPS VIKRAM PUR ( 1 to 5)23040414901122000
45 GHSS MODEL MORAR (6-12)23040502138273026800
46 GHSS GIRLS PADMA LASHKAR (Class- 1 to 12)2304050533533901091265
47 GGMS GWALIOR (1 to 8)2304050840971718500
48 GHSS BOYS PATEL GWALIOR (Class- 1 to 12)23040509861273330966
49 GHSS GIRLS GWALIOR (9-12)230405168962230181373
50 GOVT PS SAI KI TAKIYA, BASAI (Class 1-5)23050110301122000
51 GOVT HSS BASAI (Class 6-12)230501103192638191985
52 GOVT BOYS MS BADONI (Class 6-8)23050142301331210
53 GOVT HSS BADONI (Class 9-12)2305014230222301119143
54 GOVT PS KATKIYA BADONI (class 1-5)23050142601121100
55 GOVT BOYS PS INDERGARH (Class 1-5)23050204501125000
56 GOVT HSS BOYS INDERGARH (Class 6-12)2305023330425373113212
57 GOVT HSS EXCELLENCE BHANDER (Class 1-12)230503139062742438147
58 GHSS MODAL SCHOOL SHIVPURI (6 TO 12)23060100535293225840
59 GPS THAKURPURA (1 To 5)23060101601155000
60 GPS HARI BASTI (1 To 5)23060200102153200
61 GMS HARI BASTI (6 To 8)23060200114552300
62 GHSS EXCELLENCE KOLARAS (9 TO 12)2306020013823291415112
63 GPS BOYS BADARWAS (1 TO 5)23060303101153200
64 GMS BADARWAS (6 TO 8)2306030312161531240
65 GHSS EXCELLENCE BADARWAS (9 TO 12)2306030313121391326158
66 GHSS MODAL SCHOOL KHANIYADHANA (6 TO 12)2306050083426291316142
67 GPS BASAI (1 to 5)23060524403120200
68 GHSS MODAL SCHOOL POHARI (6 TO 12)23060600132182117974
69 GPS MACHAKHURD(1 TO 5)23060601401122000
70 GPS ANAJMANDI (1 To 5)23060715534151400
71 GHSS MODAL SCHOOL KARERA (6 TO 12)2306071557027341816126
72 GMS NO. 2 NARWAR (6 TO 8)23060800527663332
73 GHSS EXCELLENCE NARWAR (9 TO 12)2306080056022321220126
74 GPS SIKANDARPUR (1 TO 5)23060809301153200
75 GPS GANESH KHEDA (1 TO 5)23060908201154100
76 GMS GANESH KHEDA (6 TO 8)23060908202661521
77 GHS GANESH KHEDA (9 TO 10)23060908204774330
78 GOVT HSS BARKHEDA HAT2307010270727423910143
79 GOVT MS FATEGARH2307030470371918640
80 GOVT HSS FATEHGAR2307030471222381325126
81 GOVT HSS EXCELLENCE BAMORI (1 to12)2307030881926351921147
82 GOVT HSS BOYS CHACHODA230704201192229111855
83 GOVT BOYS PS CHACHODA+G23070438801155000
84 GOVT BOYS MS NAVIN23070618546595542
85 GOVT HSS MODEL GUNA23070633004272925452
86 GOVT HSS MODEL RAGHOGARH2307090124625271512123
87 GOVT MS DONGAR23070901303591832
88 EPES GBHSS KHARGAPUR (1 to 12)230801152142847272186
89 EPES GHSS EXC JATARA (1 to 12)23080218810295419372316
90 EPES JUNIOR BASIC JATARA(CLASS 1TO 5)230802203011123900
91 EPES GHSS EXC PALERA (1 to 12)230804136272647292263
92 GPS KHARAUWAPURA (1-5)23080414301120200
93 GPS JAMUNIYA(UEGS) (1-5)23080620005152300
94 EPES GGHS BADAGAON (1-12)230806200141836162732
95 GHSS MODEL BADAMALEHRA 6 TO 12230901018242527171293
96 GPS KAMMODPURA 1 TO 523090107701121100
97 GMS RAJPURA 6 TO 823090110901331221
98 GPS CIRCLE BUXWAHA 1 TO 523090202301140400
99 GHS MODEL BUXWAHA 6 TO 122309020232026281018119
100 GPS NO. 3 BIJAWAR 1 TO 523090300205130300
123456